Your SEO optimized title

fixed match of the day

Earn fast money without any risk >> How??? >> Subscribe on our weekend ticketTicket include for weekend 4 Matches Saturday with odds around 870.00
Information for matches from first hand, no chance for lose, guaranteed profit.
This is the best solution with small deposit to make good profit in just one weekend.
 This ticket you can buy for affordable price.
Contact us

Daily match Archives

(fixed match of the day)

 

For New Updates for Daily Fixed Matches GO ON HOME PAGE AND SCROLL DOWN

Scroll on the table !!!

Daily match Archives Daily match Archives Daily match Archives

Date of the matchMatchTIPODDResultWin/Lose
18.10.2019FC Hermannstadt – FC VoluntariX/X6.000:0Win
17.10.2019Plaza Colonia – Nacional2/23.300:2Win
16.10.2019Cerro Largo – JuventudX/14.502:0Win
15.10.2019No match
14.10.2019Leones – Orsomarso1/12.752:0Win
13.10.2019Suzhou Dongwu – Hebei Elite
X/28.500:1Win
12.10.2019Kjelsas – Oppsal1/12.003:0Win
11.10.2019Holon Yermiyahu – Maccabi JaffaX3.151:1Win
10.10.2019No match
09.10.2019Muglaspor – PazarsporX/26.502:3Win
08.10.2019Ferro – AlvaradoX/15.501:0Win
07.10.2019Incomati Xinavane – ChibutoX/X7.001:1Win
06.10.2019Real Potosi – Oriente PetroleroX/210.000:1Win
05.10.2019Dugopolje – Dragovoljac1/13.502:1Win
04.10.2019SK Rapid Vienna – EbreichsdorfX/X7.000:0Win
03.10.2019Flamurtari – Gjilani2/26.001:4Win
02.10.2019PSCS Cilacap – PSPS RiauX5.001:1Win
01.10.2019Corinthian-Casuals – Horsham FC1/225.001:2Win
September
30.09.2019Jong NAC Breda – Jong VenloX/15.001:0Win
29.09.2019Anderlecht – Waasland-BeverenX/X8.000:0Win
28.09.2019Coritiba – America MG1/13.702:1Win
27.09.2019SC Victoria Hamburg – Curslack-NeuengammeX/15.003:1Win
26.09.2019Hapoel Petah Tikva – Maccabi Petah TikvaX/26.000:2Win
25.09.2019Shkupi – SileksX/X7.000:0Win
24.09.2019Al Batin – Al Najoom1/13.504:1Win
23.09.2019Flamurtari – KF Llapi2/24.001:5WIn
22.09.2019Independiente – U. SucreX/X7.000:0Win
21.09.2019Shenyang Urban FC – NingxiaX/15.001:0Win
20.09.2019Vocklamarkt – WSC WelsX/16.003:1Win
19.09.2019Boca Gibraltar – Lynx2/22.001:3Win
18.09.2019Guastatoya – Antigua1/13.502:1Win
17.09.2019Redditch – CoalvilleX/27.002:3Win
16.09.2019Zalgiris – JonavaX/26.100:3Win
15.09.2019Esbjerg – Randers FC2/25.100:3Win
14.09.2019Brightlingsea – Horsham FC2/24.600:4Win
13.09.2019Creteil – Beziers1/13.253:1Win
12.09.2019SNIM – Nouakchott King’sX/X5.101:1Win
11.09.2019Al Ansar – Jeddah1/14.053:0Win
10.09.2019Juventude – Imperatriz1/13.104:0Win
09.09.2019Hapoel Umm Fahm – Beitar Tel AvivX/X5.000:0Win
08.09.2019No match
07.09.2019Guarani – Oeste2/27.002:3Win
06.09.2019Schwaz – TelfsX4.001:1Win
05.09.2019Athletico PR U20 – Coritiba U201/14.003:0Win
04.09.2019Kromeriz – Frydek-Mistek1/14.504:2Win
03.09.2019St. Albans – WealdstoneX/25.002:3Win
02.09.2019Sogndal 2 – OS TF1/15.002:0Win
01.09.2019UAI Urquiza – San Telmo1/16.001:0Win
August
31.08.2019Tuzla City – SlobodaX/15.002:1Win
30.08.2019WSC Wels – Ried (Am)X3.301:1Win
29.08.2019H. Ironi Rishon 1 – 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
X/X6.001:1Win
28.08.2019Lubeck – Wolfsburg II
1/226.001:2Win
27.08.2019Malavan – DamashX/X4.001:1Win
26.08.2019Needham Market – Leiston
X/15.003:0Win
25.08.2019Huachipato – AntofagastaX/17.004:3Win
24.08.2019Cibalia – DubravaX/16.003:1Win
23.08.2019Brno – Vitkovice1/12.001:0Win
22.08.2019Khooshe Talaee – Qashqai ShirazX/X4.001:1Win
21.08.2019Koln U19 – Dusseldorf U19X/15.502:0Win
20.08.2019Semen Padang – Persela Lamongan1/15.002:0Win
19.08.2019Elfsborg – Ostersunds1/13.304:1Win
18.08.2019Sparta Prague – Ostrava1/12.702:0Win
17.08.2019Sarmiento Junin – SantamarinaX/X6.000:0Win
16.08.2019Lokomotiv Tbilisi – WIT GeorgiaX4.101:1Win
15.08.2019Tammeka U21 – Rakvere1/13.004:1Win
14.03.2019Grodzisk M. – Pelikan2/23.500:5Win
13.08.2019Dundela – PSNI12.405:2Win
12.08.2019Jong PSV – Den Bosch
X3.752:2Win
11.08.2019Angkor Tiger FC – Svay RiengX/X8.001:1Win
10.08.2019Vysehrad – SokolovX/16.002:1Win
09.08.2019Costa Rica – SinopX/17.002:1Win
08.08.2019Rakvere – Tartu WelcoX/X8.001:1Win
07.08.2019Nyiregyhaza – DorogiX/211.000:1Win
06.08.2019King’s Lynn – KetteringX/16.002:1Win
05.08.2019Ascoli (Ita) – Frosinone (Ita)22.600:1Win
04.08.2019Heracles – Heerenveen23.500:4Win
03.08.2019FC Emmen – Groningen23.000:1Win
02.08.2019Luton – MiddlesbroughX3.703:3Win
01.08.2019Parnu JK Vaprus – Rakvere1/12.001:0Win
July
31.07.2019Mito – KofuX/X7.001:1Win
30.07.2019Throttur – Haukar1/13.004:2Win
29.07.2019Santos Laguna – JuarezX/14.503:0Win
28.07.2019Sagaing – Yangon UnitedX/X6.500:0Win
27.07.2019S. Rzeszow – Pogon Siedlce1/14.503:2Win
26.07.2019Real Potosi- WilstermannX/26.000:1Win
25.07.2019Njardvik – Leiknir2/22.800:2Win
24.07.2019Mitra Kukar – Persik KediriX/X7.000:0Win
23.07.2019PSMS Medan – PersitaX/16.001:0Win
22.07.2019Penafiel (Por) – Lusitania FC (Por)X/X6.000:0Win
21.07.2019Strommen – Skeid1/X15.001:1Win
20.07.2019Sparta Prague – JablonecX/16.002:0Win
19.07.2019Nizhny Novgorod – Shinnik Yaroslavl
2/27.001:3Win
18.07.2019Chesham (Eng) – Wealdstone (Eng)1/16.003:2Win
17.07.2019Willem II (Ned) – Sparta Rotterdam (Ned)
2/24.500:3Win
16.07.2019TIRA Persikabo – Persija Jakarta1/14.005:3Win
15.07.2019AEK Athens FC (Gre) – Netanya (Isr)X3.501:1Win
14.07.2019LDU Quito – U. Catolica
2/26.001:5Win
13.07.2019Qingdao Jonoon – Jilin Baijia1/12.502:0Win
12.07.2019Shelbourne – CabinteelyX4.201:1Win
11.07.2019Benfica – Tim IecX/14.502:0Win
10.07.2019Vitoria U20 – Flamengo RJ U20X/X6.000:0Win
09.07.2019Bandari – Mukura Victory SportsX4.502:2Win
08.07.2019Ghana – TunisiaX3.001:1Win
07.07.2019TN Stars – Blue Eagles12.301:0Win
06.07.2019Forge – Edmonton24.001:2Win
05.07.2019Cajamarca – Sport Boys12.001:0Win
04.07.2019Vidir – Throttur Vogar23.550:1Win
03.07.2019Siauliai FA – Vilniaus VytisX/16.001:0Win
02.07.2019Blitar United – PSPS RiauX/X5.000:0Win
01.07.2019Ferencvaros – Universitatea Craiova (Rou)12.204:0Win
Juny
30.06.2019Kopavogur – ValurX/25.001:2Win
29.06.2019Globo – ImperatrizX/X5.001:1Win
28.06.2019Galway – AthloneX3.501:1Win
27.06.2019Senegal – Algeria23.200:2 Win
26.06.2019Riga FC – JelgavaX/223.000:1Win
25.06.2019GBK Kokkola – VIFKX/X10.002:2Win
24.06.2019Huaral – U. de DeportesX/X7.000:0Win
23.06.2019Tobol – OkzhetpesX/14.202:0Win
22.06.2019Grotta – Magni1/12.504:1Win
21.06.2019Cienciano – Garcilaso1/223.001:2Win
20.06.2019Throttur Vogar – IR ReykjavikX/26.500:2Win
19.06.2019Tim Iec – Hang SaiX/19.005:2Win
18.06.2019Krakeroy – Stabaek 2X4.501:1Win
17.06.2019Orgryte – GAISX/1X/15.501:0Win
16.06.2019GrIFK – Espoo2/24.001:4Win
12.06.2019Gemert – Staphorst1/13.202:1Win
11.06.2019Chlumec nad Cidlinou – Vysoka n. Labem2/25.351:3Win
03.04.2019Bragantino – RemoX/26.000:1Win
02.04.2019Ayr – MortonX4.001:1Win
01.04.2019Eindhoven – FC Oss1/13.252:1Win
March
31.03.2019Strommen – Ull/KisaX/X10.001:1Win
30.03.2019Gold Coast Knights – Queensland LionsX/112.001:0Win
29.03.2019Dundalk – Cork CityX/14.001:0Lose
28.03.2019River-PI – PiauiX4.000:0Win
27.03.2019No match
26.03.2019Sepahan – Zob AhanX3.501/1Win
25.03.2019Jong AZ – Jong PSVX/X 6.000:0Win
24.03.2019De Treffers – VVSBX/X8.000:0Win
23.03.2019Oxford City – Dulwich Hamlet1/14.004:1Win
22.03.2019Athlone – LongfordX/26.000:1Win
21.03.2019Pelotas – GremioX/26.500:2Win
20.03.2019Jedinstvo – BokeljX/18.001:0Win
19.03.2019Ekibastuzets – KyzylzharX3.501:1Win
18.03.2019No match
17.03.2019No match
16.03.2019SG Dynamo Dresden – MagdeburgX3.501:1Win
15.03.2019Villefranche – RodezX3.501:1Win
14.03.2019Portmore – WaterhouseX/X6.000:0Win
12.03.2019Port Vale – Yeovil1/13.303:0Win
11.03.2019FC Botosani – ConcordiaX3.500:0Win
10.03.2019General Lamadrid – Deportivo ArmenioX/16.502:1Win
09.03.2019Brabrand – Tarup PaarupX4.501:1Win
08.03.2019Floridsdorfer AC – FC JuniorsX/29.000:1Win
07.03.2019Goianesia – IporaX/213.001:2Win
06.03.2019Soroksar – Mosonmagyarovari TE1/13.004:2Win
05.03.2019Kazma SC – Al ShababX/15.002:0Win
04.03.2019Wydad – Moghreb TetouanX/14.002:1Win
03.03.2019Varzim – EstorilX3.400:0Win
02.03.2019Mura – DomzaleX3.500:0Win
01.03.2019Aalborg – HobroX3.301:1Win
February
28.02.2019El Gounah – PetrojetX/15.50  
27.02.2019Cucuta – HuilaX/15.002:0Win
26.02.2019Haladas – Mezokovesd-ZsoryX/27.000:1Win
25.02.2019Torino U19 – AC Milan U19X3.501:1Win
24.02.2019Schalke U19 – Alemannia Aachen U19X/X12.000:0Win
23.02.2019Jaguares de Cordoba – CucutaX3.501:1Win
22.02.2019SC Victoria Hamburg – TuS Osdorf1/14.003:0Win
21.02.2019Al Arabi – Al-Shahaniya1/13.502:1Win
20.02.2019Puskas Academy – Paks2/25.001:2Win
19.02.2019Ebbsfleet – HartlepoolX3.750:0Win
18.02.2019Jong Zwolle – Jong Den HaagX/210.001:2Win
17.02.2019Potenza – Siracusa1/13.002:0Win
16.02.2019Grossaspach – UerdingenX/16.503:2Win
15.02.2019Crusaders – Coleraine1/14.004:2Win
14.02.2019Rende – SiracusaX/28.000:1Win
13.02.2019Paganese – Monopoli2/23.751:3Win
12.02.2019Fermana – Gubbio24.000:1Win
11.02.2019Sivasspor – Akhisarspor1/13.002:1Win
10.02.2019Hamoir – WalhainX6.401:1Win
09.02.2019Enfield Town – Burgess HillX/16.003:1Win
08.02.2019Red Star – GFC AjaccioX3.001:1Win
07.02.2019Atromitos AEK – Athens FCX/26.000:1Win
06.02.2019Foz do Iguacu – BoaX/19.001:0Win
05.02.2019QPR – PortsmouthX/15.002:0Win
04.02.2019Palermo – FoggiaX3.500:0Win
03.02.2019El Gaish – SmouhaX3.500:0Win
02.02.2019Hertha – Wolfsburg23.100:1Win
01.02.2019Le Havre – BrestX3.501:1Win
January
31.01.2019Bangu – Cabofriense12.601:0Win
30.01.2019Guadalupe – LimonX/X7.001:1Win
29.01.2019Poole – Chesham
X3.502:2Win
28.01.2019Adanaspor AS – Umraniyespor2/24.501:2Win
27.01.2019Aittitos Spata – AO TrikalaX3.501:1Win
26.01.2019Hyde – Marine2/26.501:2Win
25.01.2019Vitoria -Vitoria da Conquista1/11.701:0Win
24.01.2019Academica Vitoria – Sport Recife2/23.000:2Win
23.01.2019Vibonese – CatanzaroX/X4.500:0Win
22.01.2019AZ Alkmaar – Vitesse1/13.002:0Win
21.01.2019Jong PSV – MaastrichtX3.502:2Win
20.01.2019Xanthi FC – AtromitosX/16.502:1Win
19.01.2019Brasil de Pelotas – SER Caxias2/26.000:3Win
18.01.2019Queretaro W – Club Leon W2/24.000:2Win
17.01.2019Criciuma – FigueirenseX/26.500:1Win
16.01.2019Varnsdorf – Chrudim2/25.001:2Win
15.01.2019Stjarnan – HafnarfjordurX3.500:0Win
14.01.2019Giannina – AEK Athens FC2/23.500:4Win
13.01.2019Macae – Goytacaz1/14.002:1Win
12.01.2019Stalybridge – HednesfordX/16.001:0Win
11.01.2019Aves – FeirenseX3.501:1Win
10.01.2019Sporting U23 – Rio Ave U23HT/X2.500:1Win
09.01.2019Etoile Sahel – Stade Tunisien1/13.004:1Win
08.01.2019Cheltenham – Oxford Utd
X3.501:1(Penatles 1:2)Win
07.01.2019CD Badajoz – Sanluqueno1/13.104:0Win
06.01.2019CSA U20 -ABC U20X/18.502:0Win
05.01.2019Hartley Wintney – BasingstokeX/28.500:2Win
04.01.2019H. Akko – Hap. Ramat GanX3.501:1Win
 Happy New 2019 Year    
28.12.2018Ashkelon – H. Nazareth23.500:1Win
27.12.2018Ternana – Teramo
1/13.002:1Win
26.12.2018Lancaster – Workington
x/27.000:2Win
25.12.2018No match
24.12.2018No match
23.12.2018AO Trikala – Aiginiakosx/14.002:0Win
22.12.2018Hartley Wintney – Poole1/14.004:3Win
21.12.2018Pakistan Army – SNGPLX3.501:1Win
20.12.2018Moadon Sport Ashdod – Hap. Ramat Ganx/14.502:0Win
19.12.2018Al Jabalain – Al Orubahx/15.002:1Win
18.12.2018Al Diwaniya – Al Najaf2/23.201:3Win
17.12.2018Hapoel Iksal Imad – Ramat HasharonX/27.001:3Win
16.12.2018Apollon Pontou – Apollon LarissaX3.501:0Lose
15.12.2018Hartley Wintney – TauntonX/110.003:1Win
14.12.2018Paderborn II – Eintracht Rheine1/13.508:1Win
13.12.2018Dudelange – BetisX5.250:0Win
12.12.2018Catania Virtus – Francavilla1/14.001:0Win
11.12.2018Spennymoor – Stockport2/25.501:3Win
10.12.2018Jena Rudes – Slaven BelupoX4.001:1Win
09.12.2018Zaragoza – CordobaX3.500:0Win
08.12.2018Askania Bernburg –  Jena II2/22/24.001:2Win
07.12.2018Fenix – Barracas CentralHT/X2.000:1Win
06.12.2018SC Farense – Benfica BHT/X3.500:1Win
05.12.2018Maccabi Petah Tikva – Hapoel Tel AvivX3.500:0Win
04.12.2018Posponed
03.12.2018Chernomorets Balchik – Lok. Sofia22.201:0Win 
02.12.2018Stade Tunisien – US TataouineX3.500:0Win 
01.12.2018FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Republican FC AkhmatX3.201:1Win 
28.11.2018Aston Villa – NottinghamX3.505:5Win
22.11.2018No match
21.11.2018No match
20.11.2018Turkey – UkraineX3.300:0Win
19.11.2018 Posponed
18.11.2018 Roskilde – Helsingorx/15.502:1Win
17.11.2018  Walton Casuals – Poole2/24.000:4Win
16.11.2018 Junior – La Equidadx/14.001:0Win
15.11.2018 No match
14.11.2018 Esperance Tunis – Gabes1/12.003:0Win
13.11.2018 East Bengal – Chennai City2/211.001:2Win
12.11.2018 No match
11.11.2018Irodotos – Karaiskakis1/12.502:0Win
10.11.2018Staines – Swindon S1/13.752:1Win
09.11.2018Hassania Agadir – Olympique de Safi
1/13.003:0Win
08.11.2018Tivoli – Humble Lions2/28.501:3Win
07.11.2018Shandong Luneng – Jiangsu Suningx/14.333:2Win
06.11.2018Cortulua – Llaneros1/13.303:0Win
05.11.2018Posponed
04.11.2018Rad Beograd – Sp. SuboticaX3.001:1Win
03.11.2018Trapani – Matera1/12.152:0Win
02.11.2018Poli Iasi – U Craiova 1948 CSX/25.500:3Win
01.11.2018Al Batin – Al-Hazem    
Octomber
31.10.2018Cukaricki – Partizan2/X9.501:1Win
30.10.2018Lamia – Volos NFCX/X4.501:1Win
29.10.2018Club Leon – Puebla2/27.500:4Win
28.10.2018Arouca – Mafra1/X15.002:2Win
27.10.2018Sutjeska – RudarX/14.502:0Win
26.10.2018Red Star – Orleans2/24.750:4Win
25.10.2018Frederica – Viborg 2/24.331:2Win
23.10.2018Wycombe – Rochdale 1/14.503:0Win
22.10.2018Sparta Prague – Mlada Boleslav1/12.504:1Win
21.10.2018Prato – Pianese1/14.502:1Win
18.10.2018Hvidovre – Koge1/14.502:0Win
17.10.2018Novara – Pro Patria1.5 U3.000:1Win
16.10.2018El Masry – Matroh///Post.
15.10.2018Jong PSV – Jong AjaxX/16.502:1Win
14.10.2018Granada – Mallorca1/13.001:0Win
13.10.018Accrington – Bradford1/13.303:1Win
12.10.2018Belarus – Luxemburg1/12.501:0Win
11.10.2018Faroe Islands – Azerbaijan2/24.330:3Win
10.10.2018Al Ahly – Tersanax/14.002:1Win
09.10.2018El Masry – Matroh///Post.
08.10.2018Cork City – Bohemians1/13.202:1Win
07.10.2018Plzen – Teplicex/14.101:0Win
06.10.208Altach – Austria Vienna1/16.002:0Lose
05.10.2018Zlin – Liberec23.600:1Win
04.10.2018Nasarawa – El Kanemix/15.001:0Win
03.10.2018Derby – Norwichx/x5.001:1Win
02.10.2018Walsall – Shrewsburyx/x4.500:0Win
01.10.2018Celta Vigo – Getafex3.501:1Win
29.09.2018Hyde – Mickleover1/13.752:1Win
28.09.2018Litomericko – Dobrovice1/14.003:1Win
27.09.2018Irodotos – Apollon Pontoux/28.000:1Win
26.09.2018Shkendija – Pobeda210.000:2Win
25.09.2018Oberhausen – Rodinghausen2/x14.001:1Win
24.09.2018JEF United W – Nojima Stella Wx/17.002:1Win
23.09.2018Hajduk Split 2 – NK Dinamo Zagreb 21/15.002:0Win
22.09.2018Zhejiang Greentown – Qingdao Huanghai2/26.001:4Win
21.09.2018Tours – Pau2/26.001:2Win
20.09.2018Olympiakos Piraeus – Betisx3.300:0Win
19.09.2018Ferro Gen.Pico – Independiente de Neuquen12.003:1Win
18.09.2018Dock Sud – General Lamadrid24.500:1Win
17.09.2018Derby U23 – Everton U231/17.001:0Win
16.09.2018Unterhaching – Wurzburger Kickersxx/24.000:1Win
15.09.2018Maidenhead – Halifax1/15.003:0Win
14.09.2018Fulham U23 – Wolves U231/15.001:0 Win
13.09.2018Posponed
12.09.2018Meuselwitz – Viktoria Berlin2/24.500:2Win
11.09.2018Hyde – Warrington2/24.000:2Win
10.09.2018Hull City U23 – Watford U231/13.504:1Win
09.09.2018Gifhorn – Braunschweig IIx/28.001:2Win
08.09.2018Charlton -Wycombex/16.403:2Win
07.09.2018Laval – Lyon Duchere1/15.503:2Win
06.09.2018No match
05.09.2018Navalcarnero – Leonesa2/26.000:2Win
04.09.2018Nantwich – Hydex/x6.001:1Win
03.09.2018QPR U23 – Burnley U23Over 4.55.003:2Win
02.09.2018Jiangsu Suning -Tianjin QuanjianX4.001:1Win
01.09.2018Woking – Billericayx/16.502:1Win
August
31.08.2018     
30.08.2018No match
29.08.2018Dortmund II – Oberhausen1/16.003:0Win
28.08.2018Brighton – Southampton23.000:3Win
27.08.2018Hamburger SV – Arminia Bielefeld1/15.003:0Win
26.08.2018Albissola – Juventus U23X3.002:2Win
25.08.2018Spartak Moscow – Dynamo Moscow1/13.002:1Win
24.08.2018Uerdingen – Sonnenhof GrossaspachX3.000:0Win
23.08.2018Suduva (Ltu) – Celtic (Sco)X4.001:1Win
22.08.2018Stoke – Wigan2/26.000:3Win
21.08.2018Crawley Town – Swindon2/x15.002:3Win
20.08.2018Union Comercio – CajamarcaX/25.002:3Win
19.08.2018Shanghai Shenxin – YanbianX3.401:1Win
18.08.2019Aue – Mainz2/23.501:3Win
17.08.2018Niort – OrleansUnder 1.5 Goals5.001:1Win
16.08.2018Misr Elmaqasah – Zamalek2/23.000:1Win
15.08.2018Shijiazhuang – Shanghai ShenxinX/210.002:3Win
14.08.2018Maidenhead – Wrexham2/24.500:2Win
13.08.2018West Brom U23 – Newcastle Utd U231/X13.001:1Win
12.08.2018F. Amager – LyngbyX3.402:2Win
11.08.2018Lincoln City – SwindonOver 4.56.004:1Win
10.08.2018Rosenheim – MemmingenX/24.001:4Win
09.08.2018Nassaji Mazandaran – Pars Janoobi JamX3.101:1Win
08.08.2018Skovshoved –  BK Frem2/25.001:4Win
07.08.2018Eastbourne Borough – Welling1/14.751:0Win
06.08.2018Honka Akatemia – Espoo23.402:4Win
05.08.2018Operario – Bragantino1/X15.001:1Win
04.08.2018Zlin – JablonecX3.251:1Win
03.08.2018Le Havre – GrenobleX3.501:1Win
02.08.2018Al Ahly – El IsmailyX/X5.001:1Win
01.08.2018Urawa Kawasaki Frontale1/14.752.75Win
July
31.07.2018Sakhnin – Maccabi HaifaX3.801:1Win
30.07.2018Levski – Cherno MoreX4.332:2Win
29.07.2018Cruzeiro – Sao Paulo25.500:2Win
28.07.2018St. Polten – AC WolfsbergerX/16.004:3Win
28.07.2018Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg – Drochtersen/Assel2/X15.001:1Win
27.07.2018Wels – Vocklamarktx3.751:1Win
26.07.2018Smolensk – Leningradets13.751:0Win
25.07.2018Comerciantes Unidos – Dep. MunicipalX3.401:1Win
24.07.2018Dep. Capiata – Libertad Asuncion1/X15.001:1Win
23.07.2018No match
22.07.2018Operario – Cuiaba EsporteX/X5.501:1Win
21.07.2018Pribram – TepliceX3.101:1Win
20.07.2018CFR Cluj – FC BotosaniX4.501:1Win
19.07.2018Beijing EG – Dalian Transcend26.001:2Win 
18.07.2018No match
17.07.2018Tyumen – Baltika14.004:1Win
16.07.2018Akropolis – Sandvikens23.000:2Win
15.07.2018Jypk W – PK-35 Vantaa W14.203:1Win
14.07.2018Halsen – SolaX4.102:2Win
13.07.2018Gyeongju W – Hwacheon WX4.331:1Win
12.07.2018PSMS Medan – Persipura Jayapura23.001:3Win
11.07.2018Shijiazhuang – Qingdao HuanghaiX4.003:3Win
10.07.2018Figueirense – Oeste23.751:2Win
09.07.2018No match
08.07.2018Linkoping City – Vasteras SK13.501:0Win
07.07.2018TPS W – Jypk W13.453:2Win
06.07.2018Drogheda – Finn Harps23.500:1Win
05.07.2018Semeru Fc – Lumajang Madura FC23.100:3Win
04.07.2018Inter Turku – KuPS23.000:1Win
03.07.2018Vestfossen – Stromsgodset 222.501:0 Win
02.07.2018No match
01.07.2018Nest-Sotra – KongsvingerX3.402:2Win
Juny
30.06.2018Albirex Niigata – MitoX3.101:2Win
29.06.2018Upsala – Sundbybergs24.200:3Win
28.06.2018Nora – AFK Linkopings23.752:3Win
27.06.2018Petrocub- Sfintul11.703:1Win
26.06.2018Orgryte – Jonkopings23.751:2Win
25.06.2018Degerfors – Falkenbergs22.400:2Win
24.06.2018Dinamo-Auto – PetrocubX3.402:2Win
23.06.2018Villarreal – B Elche12.502:1Win
22.06.2018Spartaks RFS22.000:2Win
21.06.2018IFK Berga Rappe GOIFX4.001:1Win
20.06.2018AC Kajaani – HIFK14.002:1Win
19.06.2018Varbergs – HelsingborgX3.603:3Win
18.06.2018Gomel – Smolevichi STI24.500:2Win
17.06.2018Strømmen – Tromsdalen23.501:3Win
16.06.2018VSK Aarhus – AB Kopenhagen14.505:4Win
15.06.2018KaaPo – SalPaX4.201:1Win
14.06.2018Liakhvi Tskhinvali – Algeti Marneuli13.785:2Win
13.06.2018Pogon Siedlce Garbarnia24.751:2Win
12.06.2018Lahti – HonkaX3.101:1Win
11.06.2018Tromsø – Rosenborg13.002:1Win
10.06.2018BK-46 – HIFK 2X4.003:4Win
09.06.2018Naestved – Marienlyst X5.501:1Win
 08.06.2018  Galway – Finn Harps 24.331:2Win
07.06.2018Progreso – CA Torque23.000:2Win
06.06.2018 Venezia – PalermoX3.001:1Win
05.06.2018Kuala Lumpur – Malacca United24.003:4Win
04.06.2018Hwacheon W – Suwon FMC WX4.333:3Win
03.06.2018La Serena – ValdiviaX3.253:3Win
02.06.2018 Gold Coast – Redlands 27.001:5Win
01.06.2018Bray – St. Patricks16.003:1Win
May
31.05.2018Progreso – AtenasX3.401:1Win
30.05.2018Feralpi Salo – CataniaX3.201:1Win
29.05.2018Armenija – MaltaX4.751:1Win
28.05.2018Fyllingsdalen – Sogndal26.000:3Win
27.05.2018Austria Vienna – Salzburg 16.004:0Win
26.05.2018Aston Villa – Fulham23.000:1Win
25.05.2018BW Linz – WattensX3.602:2Win
24.05.2018 AFC Eskilstuna – GefleX4.331:1Win
23.05.2018Travnik – Bratstvo Gracanica23.260:1Win
22.05.2018Sylvia – Oskarshamns14.752:0Win
21.05.2018Servette – Rapperswil23.600:3Win
20.05.2018Rabotnicki – FK SkopjeX/13.753:2Win
19.05.2018Posponed—-—-—-
18.05.2018Gumushanespor -Sakaryaspor24.401:4Win
17.05.2018PSIS Semarang – PS Tira24.750:2Win
16.05.2018 G-Osaka – Nagoya27.001:4Win
15.05.2018Umraniyespor – Erzurum BB23.601:2Win
14.05.2018ND Gorica – Triglav22.790:2Win
13.05.2018Swansea – Stoke23.791:2 Win
12.05.2018Girona – Valencia23.500:1Win
11.05.2018Hartberg BW – LinzX4.752:2Win
10.05.2018Anderlecht – St. Liege24.201:3Win
09.05.2018Sibenik – Kustosija23.602:3Win
08.05.2018Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk23.291:2Win
07.05.2018Leganes – Levante23.600:3Win
06.05.2018Napoli – TorinoX6.502:2Win
05.05.2018Carlisle – NewportX3.601:1Win
04.05.2018Schalding – PipinsrieX3.601:1Win
03.05.2018Vardar – FK Skopje24.330:1Win
02.05.2018Doncaster – AFC WimbledonX3.250:0Win
01.05.2018Pro Vercelli – Venezia23.000:2Win
April
30.04.2018Once Caldas – America De CaliX3.392:2Win
29.04.2018Fiorentina – Napol17.003:0Win
28.04.2018Honka – Inter TurkuX3.202:2Win
27.04.2018BW Linz – Kapfenberg23.790:2Win
26.04.2018Arsenal – Atl. MadridX3.251:1Win
25.04.2018Chabab Atlas – Khenifra Raja Casablanca23.502:3Win
24.04.2018Oldham – Southend24.000:3Win
23.04.2018Cibalia – Slaven Belupo23.201:3Win
22.04.2018Pobeda – Vardar24.002:0Win
21.04.2018Tenerife – Huesca24.332:4Win
20.04.2018Posponed
19.04.2018Leamington – Chorley14.002:0Win
18.04.2018Napoli – UdineseX/13.604:2Win
17.04.2018Maidenhead – Sutton23.752:1Win
16.04.2018FC Porto B – Sporting B24.000:2Win
15.04.2018Eibar – Alaves24.330:2Win
14.04.2018Rudar – Ankaran Hrvatini213.002:3Win
13.04.2018No match
12.04.2018No match
11.04.2018Nyiregyhaza – Dorogi1/12.403:1Win
10.04.2018Boreham Wood – Macclesfield23.600:2Win
09.04.2018Stourbridge – AltrinchamX4.331:1Win
08.04.2018Posponed
07.04.2018No match
06.04.2018Clermont – NiortX3.792:2Win
05.04.2018BSV Rehden – Oldenburg12.293:2Win
04.04.2018Rennes – MonacoX3.391:1Win
03.04.2018Trinec – Frydek MistekX4.002:2Win
02.04.2018Bronshoj – VSK AarhusX4.331:1Win
01.04.2018Lille – Amiens24.000:1Win

CLICK HERE for all proofs

Pyment Methods: